Live Running Status of Train JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | Src |
23:30
|
|
|
SABARMATI JN - SBT |
23:43
|
23:45
|
|
|
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY |
23:54
|
23:56
|
|
|
KHODIYAR - KHDB |
00:06
|
00:08
|
|
|
KALOL - KLL |
00:18
|
00:20
|
|
|
ISAND - EN |
00:24
|
00:25
|
|
|
PANSAR - PN |
00:28
|
00:29
|
|
|
JHULASAN - JUL |
00:34
|
00:36
|
|
|
DANGARWA - DNW |
00:44
|
00:46
|
|
|
AMBLIYASAN - UMN |
00:55
|
00:57
|
|
|
JAGUDAN - JDN |
01:05
|
01:07
|
|
|
MAHESANA JN - MSH |
01:22
|
01:25
|
|
|
BHANDU MOTIDAU - BHU |
01:33
|
01:35
|
|
|
UNJHA - UJA |
01:51
|
01:52
|
|
|
KAMLI - KMLI |
02:06
|
02:08
|
|
|
SIDDHPUR - SID |
02:48
|
02:50
|
|
|
DHAREWADA - DRW |
02:56
|
02:58
|
|
|
CHHAPI - CHP |
03:06
|
03:08
|
|
|
UMARDASHI - UM |
03:25
|
03:27
|
|
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU |
04:45
|
04:47
|
|
|
KARJODA - KRJD |
04:58
|
04:59
|
|
|
CHITRASANI - CTT |
05:07
|
05:08
|
|
|
JETHI - JTY |
05:16
|
05:17
|
|
|
IQBAL GADH - IQG |
05:28
|
05:29
|
|
|
SAROTRA ROAD - SZA |
05:38
|
05:39
|
|
|
SHRI AMIRGADH - SIM |
05:46
|
05:47
|
|
|
MAVAL - MAA |
06:14
|
06:15
|
|
|
ABU ROAD - ABR |
06:40
|
07:05
|
|
|
MORTHALA - MXO |
07:13
|
07:14
|
|
|
KIVARLI - KWI |
07:27
|
07:28
|
|
|
BHIMANA - BMN |
07:44
|
07:45
|
|
|
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ |
07:54
|
07:55
|
|
|
BANAS - BNS |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
PINDWARA - PDWA |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
KESHAVGANJ - KVJ |
08:41
|
08:42
|
|
|
NANA - NANA |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
KOTHAR - KTR |
09:08
|
09:09
|
|
|
MORI BERA - MOI |
09:17
|
09:18
|
|
|
JAWAI BANDH - JWB |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
BIROLIYA - BRLY |
09:39
|
09:40
|
|
|
FALNA - FA |
09:45
|
09:50
|
|
|
KHIMEL - KZQ |
10:02
|
10:03
|
|
|
RANI - RANI |
10:11
|
10:12
|
|
|
BHAGWANPURA - BGPR |
10:21
|
10:22
|
|
|
JAWALI - JAL |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
SOMESAR - SOS |
10:41
|
10:42
|
|
|
BHINWALIYA - BWA |
10:50
|
10:51
|
|
|
BANTA RNATHGARH - BGG |
10:58
|
10:59
|
|
|
AUWA - AUWA |
11:05
|
11:07
|
|
|
MARWAR JN - MJ |
11:55
|
12:05
|
|
|
DHARESHWAR - DRS |
12:13
|
12:14
|
|
|
BHESANA - BFY |
12:23
|
12:24
|
|
|
SOJAT ROAD - SOD |
12:32
|
12:33
|
|
|
BAGRI NAGAR - BQN |
12:42
|
12:43
|
|
|
BAGRI SAJJANPUR - BGX |
12:51
|
12:52
|
|
|
CHANDAWAL - CNL |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
GURIYA - GRI |
13:11
|
13:12
|
|
|
HARIPUR - HP |
13:22
|
13:23
|
|
|
BAR - BAR |
13:33
|
13:34
|
|
|
SENDRA - SEU |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
AMARPURA - APA |
13:55
|
13:56
|
|
|
BEAWAR - BER |
14:06
|
14:08
|
|
|
PIPLAJ - PPF |
14:22
|
14:23
|
|
|
KHARWA - KRW |
14:30
|
14:31
|
|
|
LAMANA - LNA |
14:35
|
14:36
|
|
|
MANGALIYAWAS - MLI |
14:43
|
14:44
|
|
|
MAKRERA - MKRA |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
SARADHNA - SDH |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
DAURAI - DOZ |
15:33
|
15:34
|
|
|
AJMER - AII |
17:05
|
18:15
|
|
|
MADAR JN - MDJN |
18:28
|
18:30
|
|
|
LADPURA - LR |
18:36
|
18:37
|
|
|
GEGAL AKHRI - GEK |
18:44
|
18:45
|
|
|
KISHANGARH - KSG |
18:52
|
18:53
|
|
|
TILONIYA - TL |
19:10
|
19:11
|
|
|
GAHLOTA - GLTA |
19:17
|
19:18
|
|
|
SAHELI - SALI |
19:25
|
19:26
|
|
|
SAKHUN - SK |
19:33
|
19:34
|
|
|
DANTRA - DTRA |
19:42
|
19:43
|
|
|
NARAINA - NRI |
19:49
|
19:50
|
|
|
PHULERA JN - FL |
20:07
|
20:12
|
|
|
HIRNODA - HDA |
20:19
|
20:21
|
|
|
DHINDA - DHND |
20:26
|
20:28
|
|
|
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB |
20:34
|
20:35
|
|
|
BOBAS - BOBS |
20:45
|
20:46
|
|
|
SHEOSINGHPURA - SHNX |
20:51
|
20:52
|
|
|
DHANAKYA - DNK |
20:58
|
20:59
|
|
|
KANAKPURA - KKU |
21:07
|
21:08
|
|
|
JAIPUR - JP |
22:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 passes through 89 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 arrives at destination at 22:50.
JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 departs from source at 23:30.